List of Officers & Staff under RCS office

List of Officers & Staff under RCS Office as on 31.8.2015

 

Sl.
No.
Name Designation  Locality Contact No.
1        Jack L. Darkim RCS Mission Veng 0389-2316412 (O)
2 Lalfakzuali Addl. RCS Ramhlun South 9436195294/ 0389-2340826
3 Lalrinsanga DRCS Zarkawt 9436149246
4 Lily Pari Sailo DRCS Zarkawt 9436149350 
5 F. Lalthianghlima DRCS Ramhlun South 9436143278
6 C. Thanthuami Superintendent Armed Veng 9436350120
7 Lawmkimi Bawitlung Assistant  Republic Veng 9436152878
8        
9 H. Hranglura Assistant Bethlehem 9862673220 
10 Hranglawta Assistant Ramhlun South 9436141827
11 Chawngthantluangi Assistant Dawrpui 9402113008
12 Lalbiakmawii Assistant Aizawl Venglai 9436353154
13 F. Lalhlupuii Assistant Electric Veng 9436159029
14 Vanlaltluangi Assistant Luangmual 9862305112
15 Lalliankimi UDC  Tlangnuam 9774006775
16 Lalrammawii UDC Luangmual 9436355278
17 Lalramengi UDC  Tuikual 'S' 9436350214
18 K. Lalthlamuani UDC  Zotlang 9862928316
19 S. Lalthangliani LDC  Luangmual 8974437329
20 Lalrinkimi LDC  Bethlehem Vengthlang 0389-2310423
21 Lalnunmawii LDC Ramhlun North 9862359196
22 Engthangpuii LDC  Ramthar Veng  9862311037
23 J. Laltanpuii LDC  Ramhlun Venglai 9612769864
24 Rosangpuii Khiangte LDC (M.R.)  Zarkawt  9612857530
25 Zuiliani Steno-II Tuikual North 9436350658
26 Lalchuangkimi Steno-III  Chaltlang 8014536768
27 Lalrinsanga Driver  Saikhamakawn  -
28 Chuangkima Driver  Ramhlun South  9862361430
29 Lalramhluna Driver Chanmari West  -
30 Lallianpuia Driver Saron Veng 9436091914
31 Lalnunhlua Driver  Venghlui 9862371170
32 Lalneihkima Driver Tlangnuam Vengthar 9612368954
33 Lalrinawma Driver  Kulikawn 9862335310
34 Lalsailova Peon  Saikhamakawn -
35 Tlangthanmawia Peon Tanhril 9862588698
36 Lalthlamuana Peon  Ramhlun Vengthar 9436392976
37 Thantluangi Peon  Saikhamakawn 9089607817
38 K. Malsawma Peon  Ramthar North 0389-2349545
39 Lalrinkimi Peon Falkland  9436168560
40 Daniel Lalthanpuia Peon Mission Veng  -
41 Lalrinmawia Peon  Bethlehem 9862385221
42 R. Lalhmingthangi Peon  Saron Veng 9436197103
43 Ropari Peon  Luangmual  -
44 PC Lalhlimpuii J.E.*  Ramhlun South 9436352194
45 Lalhmingliani Sweeper Tuikual  -
46 Lalrinliana Chowkidar Venghnuai  -
47 Ch. Malsawma SICS - 9436199285
48 Lalmalsawma  SICS*  Zarkawt 9436159527
49 B. Lalchhanhima JICS Tuikhuahtlang 9436195892/  0389-2317480
50 Lalthlamuana JICS Electric Veng 9436366803/ 8974966385
51 Lalthangfala JICS*  Electric veng -
52 Lalhmangaihi Peon (M.R.)  Dinthar-II 9774634279
53 Lalnunpuia Peon (M.R.) Zotlang 9856653781
54 J. Lalhriatpuia Peon (M.R.)  Ramthar North  9612069055
55 Ramhlunsangi Peon (M.R.) Chaltlang Lily Veng 9615715911
56 H. Lalremsanga Peon (M.R.)  Sihphir 9862516680
57 Jacob Lalrinmawia Peon (M.R.)  Vaivakawn 9862667201
58 Lalnuntluanga Peon (M.R.)  Tuikhuahtlang 9615446538
59 Lalthannguri Peon (M.R.)  Ramhlun Venglai 9862770277
        -
         

 

 

*RCS - Registrar of Cooperative Societies
Addl. RCS - Additional Registrar of Cooperative Societies
JRCS - Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies
DRCS - Deputy Registrar of Cooperative Societies
ARCS - Assistant Registrar of Cooperative Societies
SICS - Senior Inspector of Cooperative Societies
JICS - Junior Inspector of Cooperative Societies
J.E. - Junior Engineer

 

 

 

 

 

 

This website belongs to Cooperation Department, State Government of Mizoram, India. Hosted by DoICT | Template by ICT

Click to start chatting.