List of Officers & Staff under RCS office

List of Officers & Staff under RCS Office as on 01.01.2017

 

Sl.
No.
Name Designation  Locality Contact No.
1        R. Zarzosanga RCS Bawngkawn Chhim Veng 0389-2316412 (O)
2 Lalfakzuali Addl. RCS Ramhlun South 9436195294/ 0389-2340826
3 Lalrinsanga JRCS Zarkawt 9436149246
4 Lily Pari Sailo JRCS Zarkawt 9436149350 
5 F. Lalthianghlima JRCS Ramhlun South 9436143278
6 C. Thanthuami Superintendent Armed Veng 9436350120
7 Hranglawta Assistant Ramhlun South 9436141827
8 F. Lalhlupuii Assistant Electric Veng 9436159029
9 Zosangpuii Assistant Electric Veng -
10 Lalliankimi UDC  Tlangnuam 9774006775
11 Lalrammawii UDC Luangmual 9436355278
12 Lalramengi UDC  Tuikual 'S' 9436350214
13 K. Lalthlamuani UDC  Zotlang 9862928316
14 S. Lalthangliani LDC  Luangmual 8974437329
15 Lalrinkimi LDC  Bethlehem Vengthlang 0389-2310423
16 Lalnunmawii LDC Ramhlun North 9862359196
17 Engthangpuii LDC  Ramthar Veng  9862311037
18 J. Laltanpuii LDC  Ramhlun Venglai 9612769864
19 Rosangpuii Khiangte LDC (MR)  Zarkawt  9612857530
20 H. Lalnunfela LDC (MR) Ramhlun South 9436360042
21 Zuiliani Steno-II Tuikual North 9436350658
22 Lalchuangkimi Steno-III  Chaltlang 8014536768
23 Lalrinsanga Driver  Saikhamakawn  -
24 Chuangkima Driver  Ramhlun South  9862361430
25 Lalramhluna Driver Chanmari West  -
26 Lallianpuia Driver Saron Veng 9436091914
27 Lalnunhlua Driver  Venghlui 9862371170
28 Lalneihkima Driver Tlangnuam Vengthar 9612368954
29 Lalrinawma Driver  Kulikawn 9862335310
30 Lalsailova Peon  Saikhamakawn -
31 Tlangthanmawia Peon Tanhril 9862588698
32 Lalthlamuana Peon  Ramhlun Vengthar 9436392976
33 Thantluangi Peon  Saikhamakawn 9089607817
34 K. Malsawma Peon  Ramthar North 0389-2349545
35 Lalrinkimi Peon Falkland  9436168560
36 Daniel Lalthanpuia Peon Mission Veng  -
37 Lalrinmawia Peon  Bethlehem 9862385221
38 R. Lalhmingthangi Peon  Saron Veng 9436197103
39 Ropari Peon  Luangmual  -
40 PC Lalhlimpuii J.E.*  Ramhlun South 9436352194
41 Lalhmingliani Sweeper Tuikual  -
42 Lalrinliana Chowkidar Venghnuai  -
43 Ch. Malsawma SICS - 9436199285
44 Lalmalsawma  SICS*  Zarkawt 9436159527
45 B. Lalchhanhima JICS Tuikhuahtlang 9436195892/  0389-2317480
46 Lalthlamuana JICS Electric Veng 9436366803/ 8974966385
47 Lalthangfala JICS*  Electric veng -
48 Lalhmangaihi Peon (M.R.)  Dinthar-II 9774634279
49 Lalnunpuia Peon (M.R.) Zotlang 9856653781
50 J. Lalhriatpuia Peon (M.R.)  Ramthar North  9612069055
51 Ramhlunsangi Peon (M.R.) Chaltlang Lily Veng 9615715911
52 H. Lalremsanga Peon (M.R.)  Sihphir 9862516680
53 Jacob Lalrinmawia Peon (M.R.)  Vaivakawn 9862667201
54 Lalnuntluanga Peon (M.R.)  Tuikhuahtlang 9615446538
55 Lalthannguri Peon (M.R.)  Ramhlun Venglai 9862770277
        -
         

 

 

*RCS - Registrar of Cooperative Societies
Addl. RCS - Additional Registrar of Cooperative Societies
JRCS - Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies
DRCS - Deputy Registrar of Cooperative Societies
ARCS - Assistant Registrar of Cooperative Societies
SICS - Senior Inspector of Cooperative Societies
JICS - Junior Inspector of Cooperative Societies
J.E. - Junior Engineer

 

 

 

 

 

 

This website belongs to Cooperation Department, State Government of Mizoram, India. Hosted by DoICT | Template by ICT

Click to start chatting.