List of Officers & Staff under RCS office

List of Officers & Staff under RCS Office as on 31.5.2013

 

Sl.
No.
Name Designation  Locality Contact No.
1        Jack L. Darkim RCS*    
2 Lalpekliana Addl. RCS*/ RCS  Ramhlun North 9436142612
3 Vanlalsawma JRCS*  Zarkawt  9436151049
4 Sanghlira DRCS*  Laipuitlang  9436155161
5 Lalhmuakliana DRCS*  Dawrpui  9436351652
6 J. Ramliana DRCS* New Capital Complex  9862399470
7 H. Ramherliana                               ARCS* Bethlehem Vengthlang  9862235792
8 Lily Pari Sailo ARCS* Zarkawt 9436149350 
9 Vanlalsiama Superintendent Mission Veng 9436141463
10 Vankimi Assistant  Aizawl Venglai 9862098208
11 VL Malsawma Assistant  Saikhamakawn  9862977368
12 Lawmkimi Bawitlung Assistant  Republic Veng 9436152878
13 Malsawmi Assistant  Chaltlang 9436361062
14 H. Hranglura Assistant Bethlehem 9862673220 
15 Hranglawta Assistant Ramhlun South 9436141827
16 Chawngthantluangi Assistant Dawrpui 9402113008
17 Lalbiakmawii Assistant Aizawl Venglai 9436353154
18 T. Ramthangi Assistant Chhinga Veng 8014595369
19 Lalliankimi UDC  Tlangnuam 9774006775
20 Lalrammawii UDC Luangmual 9436355278
21 Lalramengi UDC  Tuikual 'S' 9436350214
22 K. Lalthlamuani UDC  Zotlang 9862928316
23 S. Lalthangliani LDC  Luangmual 8974437329
24 Lalrinkimi LDC  Bethlehem Vengthlang 0389-2310423
25 Lalnunmawii LDC Ramhlun North 9862359196
26 Engthangpuii LDC  Ramthar Veng  9862311037
27 J. Laltanpuii LDC  Ramhlun Venglai 9612769864
28 Rosangpuii Khiangte LDC (M.R.)  Zarkawt  9612857530
29 Lalthanzuala Steno-II  Khatla -
30 Lalchuangkimi Steno-III  Chaltlang 8014536768
31 Lalrinsanga Driver  Saikhamakawn  -
32 Chuangkima Driver  Ramhlun South  9862361430
33 Lalramhluna Driver Chanmari West  -
34 Lallianpuia Driver Saron Veng 9436091914
35 Hrangkhuma Driver  Falkland  -
36 Lalnunhlua Driver  Venghlui 9862371170
37 Lalneihkima Driver Tlangnuam Vengthar 9612368954
38 Lalrinawma Driver  Kulikawn 9862335310
39 Lalsailova Peon  Saikhamakawn -
40 Tlangthanmawia Peon Tanhril 9862588698
41 Lalthlamuana Peon  Ramhlun Vengthar 9436392976
42 Thantluangi Peon  Saikhamakawn 9089607817
43 K. Malsawma Peon  Ramthar North 0389-2349545
44 Lalrinkimi Peon Falkland  9436168560
45 Daniel Lalthanpuia Peon Mission Veng  -
46 Lalrinmawia Peon  Bethlehem 9862385221
47 R. Lalhmingthangi Peon  Saron Veng 9436197103
48 Ropari Peon  Luangmual  -
49 PB Ramenga Handyman  Venghlui  -
50 PC Lalhlimpuii J.E.*  Ramhlun South 9436352194
51 Lalhmingliani Sweeper Tuikual  -
52 Lalrinliana Chowkidar Venghnuai  -
53 K. Lalduhawma SICS* Luangmual 9862559348 
54 Lalmalsawma Lyngdoh SICS*  Zarkawt 9436159527
55 R. Zothanpara JICS*  Dawrpui Vengthar 9436154217
56 Lalhmangaihi Peon (M.R.)  Dinthar-II 9774634279
57 Lalnunpuia Peon (M.R.) Zotlang 9856653781
58 J. Lalhriatpuia Peon (M.R.)  Ramthar North  9612069055
59 Ramhlunsangi Peon (M.R.) Chaltlang Lily Veng 9615715911
60 Malsawmthanga Peon (M.R.)  Ramhlun Sports Complex  9862532449
61 H. Lalremsanga Peon (M.R.)  Sihphir 9862516680
62 Jacob Lalrinmawia Peon (M.R.)  Vaivakawn 9862667201
63 Lalnuntluanga Peon (M.R.)  Tuikhuahtlang 9615446538
64 Lalthannguri Peon (M.R.)  Ramhlun Venglai 9862770277
65 Monju Lal Dey Process Server  Zarkawt -
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

 

 

*RCS - Registrar of Cooperative Societies
Addl. RCS - Additional Registrar of Cooperative Societies
JRCS - Joint Registrar of Cooperative Societies
DRCS - Deputy Registrar of Cooperative Societies
ARCS - Assistant Registrar of Cooperative Societies
SICS - Senior Inspector of Cooperative Societies
JICS - Junior Inspector of Cooperative Societies
J.E. - Junior Engineer

 

 

 

 

 

 

This website belongs to Cooperation Department, State Government of Mizoram, India. Hosted by DoICT | Template by ZENICS

Click to start chatting.